Asistentes del Gobernador

ZONA I

Daniel Dorado

Asistente Zona I (La Paz)

RC LA PAZ

RC LA PAZ SUR

RC LA PAZ SOPOCACHI

Antonio Alvarez

Asistente Zona I (La Paz)

RC LA PAZ SAN PEDRO

RC LA PAZ MIRAFLORES

RC LA PAZ SAN JORGE

Patricia Ortiz

Asistente Zona I (La Paz)

RC CHUQUIAGO MARKA

RC LA PAZ ILLIMANI

RC ACHUMANI LA PAZ

Abraham Monasterios

Asistente Zona I (La Paz)

RC COROICO

ZONA II

Alejandro Ruiz

Asistente Zona II (Oruro)

RC ORURO

RC SEBASTIAN PAGADOR

RC SAN MIGUEL

ZONA III

Rita Belen Urquieta

Asistente Zona III (Cochabamba)

RC CONCORDIA

RC VALLE KANATA

RC TUNARI

Homer F. Larrain Siles

Asistente Zona III (Cochabamba)

RC COCHABAMBA

RC COCHABAMBA NORTE

ZONA IV

Javier Duran Landaeta

Asistente Zona IV (Sucre y Potosí)

RC CHUQUISACA

RC LA PLATA

RC LOS CHARCAS

RC SUCRE

Helio Mansilla

Asistente Zona IV (Tarija)

RC CAMARGO

ZONA V

Javier Duran Landaeta

Asistente Zona V (Sucre y Potosí)

RC CERRO DE PLATA

RC VILLA IMPERIAL

Sergio Fernando Aguilar Huerta

Asistente Zona V (Potosí)

RC TUPIZA

ZONA VI

Pablo Paniagua

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC AMBORO

RC GRIGOTA

RC SANTA CRUZ

Fabian Alfonso

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC GUEMBE

RC LAS PALMAS

RC URBARI

Norah Nuñez

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC EQUIPETROL

RC SAO

RC JENECHERU

RC MELCHOR PINTO

Bruno Nogales

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC PATUJU

RC SIRARI

RC TOBOROCHI

Silvia Zerda

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC PARQUE INDUSTRIAL

Jorge Cuellar

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC MINERO

RC PORTACHUELO

RC BUENA VISTA SURUTU

RC MONTERO

Alem Rodriguez

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC OBISPO SANTIESTEVAN

RC LA ENCONADA

Yilma Castellon

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC VALLEGRANDE

Teresa Hirata

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC SAMAIPATA

Rodolfo Soto Lens

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC CAMIRI

RC SAN IGNACIO DE VELASCO

Jorge Terrazas

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC CAMIRI

RC SAN IGNACIO DE VELASCO

Rosario Jaldin

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC PUERTO SUAREZ

RC ROBORE SANTIAGO

Jesus Balderrama

Asistente Zona VI (Santa Cruz)

RC SAN MATIAS

ZONA VII

Helio Mansilla

Asistente Zona VII (Tarija)

RC TARIJA

Ricardo Benavides

Asistente Zona VII (Tarija)

RC YACUIBA

ZONA VIII

Eva Villavicencio

Asistente Zona VIII (Beni)

RC TRINIDAD

Maria Elena Rivero

Asistente Zona VIII (Beni)

RC SANTA ANA DEL YACUMA

Antonio Simoni

Asistente Zona VIII (Beni)

RC GUAYARAMERIN

Roberto Chavez

Asistente Zona VIII (Pando)

RC COBIJA

Abrir chat
1
💬 ¿Quieres conocer más sobre Rotary?
Hola,
¿Quieres conocer más sobre Rotary?